Materiał ozdobny

Abies concolor

(Jodła jednobarwna)

 

Abies coreana

(Jodła koreańska)

 w odmianach

Acer palmatum

(Klon palmowy)

Atropurpureum

Butterfly

Deshojo

Beni-Maiko

Dissectum

Acer platanoides

(Klon pospolity)

Globosum

Drummondi

Fassen’s Black

Princeton Gold

Actinidia argusa

 (Aktinidia ostrolistna)

Geneva

Jumbo

Welki

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Actinidia kolomikta

(Aktinidia pstrolistna)

Adam,

Dr Szymanowski

Aukuba Japonia

 

Aesculus carnea

/Kasztanowiec)

BRIOTI

 Amelanchier spicata

(Świdośliwa)

 

Aristolochia durior

(Kokornak)

 

Azalia japońska

Canzonetta

Gejscha Satschiko

Kermesina

Maruschka

Rubinstern

Marinja

 

 

AZALIA (WIELKOKWIATOWA)

Fasching

Gilbraltar

Irene Koster

Cannons Duble

Doloroso

Golden Lights

Homebush

Klondyke

Nabucco

Persil

Berberis Thunbergii

(Berberys)

Aurea,

Maria

Atropurpurea

Harlequin

Bonanza Gold

Adminiration

Golden Rocket

Red Rocket

Tiny Gold

Berberis Vulgaris

(Berberys)

 

Betula pendula

(Brzoza)

Purpurea

Youngii

Buddleia davidii

(Budleja)

w odmianach

Buxus sempervirens

(Bukszpan)

 

Calluna vulgaris

(Wrzos)

w odmianach

Campsis radicans

(Milin)

Ursynów

Flamenco

Gabor

Flava

Caragana arborescens

(Karagana)

Pendula

Carpinus betulus

(Grab)

 

Celastrus orbiculata

(Dławisz)

Diana

Herkules

Chaenomeles superba

(Pigwowiec)

Nicoline

Crimson And Gold

Jettrail

Pink Lady

Chamaecyparis lawsoniana

(Cyprysik Lawsona)

Ivonne

Columnaris

Grayswood Pillar

Ellwoodii

Kelleriis

Star Dust

Stewartii

Chamaecyparis obtusa

(Cyprysik tępołuskowy)

Coraliformis

Contorta

Tsatsumi Gold

Golden Ceramic

Nana Gracils

Chamaecyparis pisifera

(Cyprysik groszkowy)

Filifera Aurea Nana

Filifera Aurea

Nana Aureovariegata

Juniperoides Aurea

Sungold

Snow

Clematis

(Powojnik)

w odmianach

Cornus alba

(Dereń)

Aurea

Ellegantissima

Cotinus coggygria

(Perukowiec)

Royal Purple

GoldenSpirit

Young Lady

Cotoneaster

(Irga)

w odmianach

Crataegus

(Głóg)

 

Cytisus

(Żarnowiec)

w odmianach

Deutzia scabra

(Żylistek)

 

Elaeagnus angustifolia

(Oliwnik)

 

Erica carnea

(Wrzosiec)

w odmianach

Euonymus fortunei

(Trzmielina)

w odmianach

Forsythia intermedia

(Forsycja)

 

Fagus sylvatica

(Buk Pospolity)

Atropvunicea,

Dawyck Gold

Purpurea Pendula

Hedera helix

(Bluszcz)

 

Hibiscus syriacus

(Ketmia)

 

Hippophaë rhamnoides

(Rokitnik)

 

Hydrangea

(Hortensja)

w odmianach

Ilex aquifolium

(Ostrokrzew)

 

Juniperus chinensis

(Jałowiec chiński)

Expansa Variegata

Kuriwao Gold

Obelisk

Plumosa Aurea

Plumosa Aureovariegata

Stricta

Juniperus communis

(Jałowiec pospolity)

Anna Maria

Arnold  

Hibernica

Suecica Aurea

Juniperus conferta

(Jałowiec)

Blue Pacific

Schlager

Juniperus procumbens

(Jałowiec)

Nana

Bonin Isles

Juniperus horizontalis

(Jałowiec płożący)

LimeGlow

Blue Chipv

Prince Of  Wales

Ice Blue

Wiltonii

Golden Carpet

Juniperus media

(Jałowiec pośredni)

Gold Star

Mint Julep

Old Gold

Pfitzeriana Glauca

Juniperus sabina

(Jałowiec sabiński)

Tamariscifollia

Juniperus scopulorum

(Jałowiec)

Blue Arrow

Skyrocket

Silver Star

 

Juniperus squamata

(Jałowiec łuskowaty)

Blue Carpet

Blue Star

Floreant

Holger

Meyeri

Juniperus virginiana

(Jałowiec wirginijski)

Grey Owl

Kalmia latifolia

(Kalmia)

 

Kerria japonica

(Złotlin)

Pleniflora

Kolkwitzia amabilis

(Kolkwicja)

 

Laburnum anagyroides

(Złotokap)

 

Ligustrum ovalifolium

(Ligustr)

 

Aureum

Ligustrum vulgare

(Ligustr)

 

Lonicera

(Wiciokrzew)

x tellmaniana

periclymenum

caprifolium

Magnolia

Ann

Betty

Elizabeth

G.H.Kern

Yellow River

Nigra

Susan

Magnolia soulangeana

(Magnolia)

Alexandrina

Lennei

Lennei Alba

Magnolia stellata

(Magnolia gwiaździsta)

Rosea

Royal Star

Mahonia aquifolium

(Mahonia)

 

 Morus alba

( Morwa)

 

Malus

( Jabłoń)

Ola

Prof. Sprenger

Purpurea Pendula

Red Sentinel

Parthenocissus guinquefolia

(Winobluszcz)

 

Parthenocissus tricuspidata

(Winobluszcz)

 

Veitchii

Philadelphus coronarius

(Jaśminowiec)

w odmianach

Physocarpus opulifolius

(Pęcherznica)

Diabolo

Luteus

Picea abies

(Świerk pospolity)

Barryi

Cupressina

Little Gem

Nidiformis

Willi’s Zwerg

Inversa

Pumila Nigra

Formanek

Virgata

Picea glauca

(Świerk biały)

Alberta Globe

Laurin

Conica

Daisy’s White

Echiniformis

Zucerhut

Picea orientalis

(Świerk)

Golden Start

Picea omorica

(Świerk serbski)

Nana,

Pendula

Pieris japonica

Little Heart

Cupido,

Variegata

Pinus mugo

(Sosna górska)

V.Pumilio

Gnom

Mops

Ophir

Wintergold

Humpy

Pinus nigra

(Sosna czarna)

 

Pinus heldreichii

(Sosna bośniacka)

Compact Gem

Satellit

Potentilla fruticosa

(Pięciornik)

Lovely Pink,

Red Ace

Goldnfinger

Goldteppich

Prunus laurocerasus

(Laurowiśnia)

 

Pyracantha coccinea

(Ognik)

Red Column

Red Coushion

Soleil D’or

Orange Glow

Rhododendron

(Rododendron)

Alfred

Cardinal

Goldentorch

Blurettia

Kalinka

Nowa Zembla

Fantastica

 

Rhododendron dauricum

Praecox

Rhododendron impeditum

Azurica

Buchlovice

Blue Tit Margor

Blumiria

 

Rhododendron repens

Baden Baden

Bad Ellsen

Rosa

(Róża)

w odmianach

Salix

(Wierzba)

w odmianach

Sorbus aucuparia

(Jarzębina)